SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
807 234 US$
(68 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
11,840.29 ft²
Calle 106, Pavas

bedroomatypical
flat11,840.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Inmueble-RC1536-1 Edificio Adaptado y Remodelado para Cocinas Ocultas. Edificio – $800.000 Pavas. 699 m² de terreno con 1.100 m² de construcción. 2 pi...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

Calle 106, Pavas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Premium Brokers - Powered By Cima