SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
705 420 US$
(218 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
3,229.17 ft²
Calle La Unión Este, Cahuita

bedroomatypical
flat3,229.17 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in Cahuita just 200 meters or 2 walking minutes from the Beach Playa Negra. The property consists of 1/2 an acre sitting in a beautiful tropic...

Other
Age of the offer: 354days
Updated: 353days

Localities

Calle La Unión Este, Cahuita
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Caribe