List of offers
15
15
15
144 479 US$
(200 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
721.18 ft²
Avenida Borgoño
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
721.18 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Apartment for sale with excellent location. First floor. Spacious. With terrace.
- 2 bedrooms. The master bedroom has access to the terrace.
- Separ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Garage
Internet
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
Separate kitchen
Floor
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
258days
Updated:
257days
Report ad
Localities
Avenida Borgoño
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.