SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
488 523 US$
(388 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
1,259.38 ft²
Val-d'Or

bedroom6+
flat1,259.38 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wow!!! À couper le souffle, un condo ultra luxueux sur 2 étages au bord de l'eau avec sous-sol 100% aménagé, garage, cave à vin, piscine creusée. Le r...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen plan living areaSeparate kitchenShower enclosureKitchen appliancesWood flooringTiled floorHigh ceilingsRenovatedNatural lightFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Val-d'Or
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPRIO DIRECT