SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 105 838 US$
(418 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,647.92 ft²
Highline Place, Squamish

bedroom3
flat2,647.92 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Perched atop the ridge in Squamish’s premier community, Highline by Polygon, this spacious 1/2 duplex offers over 2,650 sq. ft. of mountain living wit...

Other
Age of the offer: 124days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Highline Place, Squamish
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Vancouver Kerrisdale