SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
405 542 US$
(352 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
1,151.74 ft²
Avenue de Vimy, Québec

bedroom6+
flat1,151.74 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Rareté sur le marché : condo avec deux stationnements intérieurs. Spacieuse unité de 1 152 pi² offrant un grand espace extérieur privatif. Elle compre...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaBathtubHigh ceilings

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Avenue de Vimy, Québec
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

VIA CAPITALE SÉLECT