SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
945 000 US$
(320 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
2,949.31 ft²
3e Avenue, Laval

bedroom4
flat2,949.31 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

***INCOME $65,820 STARTING July 1, 2026*** Triplex built in 2023, offering three spacious 4 1/2 apartments, 4 parking spaces, and 3 storage units. Sta...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

3e Avenue, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal Rive-Nord