SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
307 125 US$
(357 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
861.11 ft²
Boulevard Leduc, Brossard

bedroom6+
flat861.11 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bright and stunning apartment located in Brossard. This modern condo offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a functional, well-designed kit...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Boulevard Leduc, Brossard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RE/MAX DYNAMIQUE INC.