SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
445 939 US$
(753 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
592.01 ft²
Nelson Street

bedroom5
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome To This Beautifully Maintained And Thoughtfully Lived-In 1 Bedroom + Den Suite Offering Bright, South-Facing Exposure. This Inviting Unit Show...

Other
Age of the offer: 39days
Updated: 37days

Localities

Nelson Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*