SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
261 090 US$
(199 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,313.2 ft²
Волуяк

bedroomatypical
flat1,313.2 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Реф. 011981 Агенция за недвижими имоти BAS Properties предлага тристаен апартамент с две тераси, разположен в жилищна сграда в с. Волуяк, на минути...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceWood flooringOpen plan living areaBathtubSeparate toiletFireplaceFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 100days
Updated: 67days

Localities

Волуяк
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

БАС ПРОПЪРТИС