SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
136 122 US$
(207 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
656.6 ft²
Варна

bedroomatypical
flat656.6 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО! ХОЛ, СПАЛНЯ И КУХНЯ, ОБЗАВЕДЕН, ИЗТОК/ЗАПАД, В КВ. ВЛАДИСЛАВОВО БЛОК 9, ДО ПАРКА. ЕРА Варна Тренд предлага за продажба двустаен панелен а...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Варна
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЕРА ВАРНА ТРЕНД