List of offers
4
4
121 957 US$
(180 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
678.13 ft²
Варна
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
678.13 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Двустаен / Непреходен / Панорама / ТОП Локация / Перфектно разпределен Консултант недвижими имоти: Теодор Топалов - 0895 501 003 / novdom1.bg 84423 ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
43days
Updated:
16days
Report ad
Localities
Варна
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
НОВ ДОМ 1
Show phone
Contact seller
НОВ ДОМ 1
Show phone
Contact seller