SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
209 089 US$
(226 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
925.7 ft²
Студентска, Русе

bedroomatypical
flat925.7 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Агенция за недвижими имоти RE/MAX River Estate има удоволствието да Ви предложи тристаен апартамент в квартал Възраждане. Апартаментът се отличава съ...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Студентска, Русе
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

РЕМАКС РИВЪР ЕСТЕЙТ