SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
38 284 US$
(74 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
516.67 ft²
Разлог

bedroom1
flat516.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

НАПЪЛНО ОБЗАВЕДЕНО СТУДИО В КОМПЛЕКС ''АСПЕН ВАЛЕЙ'', ГР. РАЗЛОГ. ''Local Property Expert'' има удоволствието да представи на Вашето внимание напълно...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Разлог
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Локъл Пропърти Експерт