SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
139 732 US$
(200 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
699.65 ft²
Огоста, Равда

bedroomatypical
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ID 34214686 ID 34157846 Предлага се за продажба: Двустаен апартамент в нова къща 'рока Резиденс 1' Цена: 120 000 евро Населено място: Равда Стаи: 2 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Огоста, Равда
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ОАЗИС