SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
181 834 US$
(161 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,130.21 ft²
Шипка

bedroomatypical
flat1,130.21 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LUXIMMO FINEST ESTATES: www.luximmo.bg Представяме за продажба тристаен апартамент в модерния жилищен комплекс Trakia City Park, разположен в кв. 'Тра...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Шипка
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЛУКСИММО ПЛОВДИВ