SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
84 949 US$
(141 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
602.78 ft²
Каскада

bedroomatypical
flat602.78 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Референтен номер: 2371. Реф. номер: 2371 АКТ 16! Предлагаме ви да закупите ДВУСТАЕН АПАРТАМЕНТ зад Транспортна болница! Основни характеристики на ...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Каскада
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЛАЙТ ХОУМ ИМОТИ