SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
67 171 US$
(145 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
462.85 ft²
Виа Понтика

bedroom1
flat462.85 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

За повече информация обадете ни се на тел: 0882 817 497 или 056 828 449 и цитирайте референтния номер на имота: BS 82238. Отговорен брокер: Павел Ра...

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Виа Понтика
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

БЪЛГЕРИАН ПРОПЕРТИС