SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
150 976 US$
(180 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
839.58 ft²
Димо Хаджидимов

bedroomatypical
flat839.58 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🏡Имаме удоволствието да ви представим двустаен обзаведен апартамент в НОВА СГРАДА в кв. Южен- град Пловдив. 🔑 ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ НА ИМОТА: ➤ Сградата ...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Димо Хаджидимов
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ДЕЛУКС ХОУМС ПЛОВДИВ