SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
129 120 US$
(193 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
667.36 ft²

bedroom1
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
The apartment in Pomorie is located in a modern building within a residential complex, in an attractive location close to the s...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.