SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
109 310 US$
(135 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
807.29 ft²
Царевец

bedroomatypical
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌿 Двустаен дворен апартамент с веранда в зелена среда ЕЙЧ ЕЙЧ Пропърти предлага двустаен дворен апартамент с веранда в бутиков жилищен комплекс пр...

Other
Age of the offer: 62days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Царевец
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЕЙЧ ЕЙЧ ПРОПЪРТИ ЕООД