SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
141 080 US$
(64 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
2,206.6 ft²
Княз Имеритински

bedroomatypical
flat2,206.6 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ДОГОВАРЯНЕ!!! ОФЕРТА 30198 - АГЕНЦИЯ АСАВИЯ - РЕГИОН ЛОВЕЧ предлага изключително интересен инвестиционен имот в широкия център на гр. Ловеч, в близост...

Other
Age of the offer: 55days
Updated: 23days

Localities

Княз Имеритински
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АСАВИЯ