SUPA24
Living room; tile floor, natural light
Living room; tile floor, natural light
Living room; tile floor, natural light
150 700 US$
(147 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,022.57 ft²
Христо Ботев

bedroomatypical
flat1,022.57 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ЕвроЗара Имоти има удоволствието да Ви представи ОФЕРТА за Тристаен апартамент за продажба в района на Енергото. По документи жилището е с площ от 95 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 76days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Христо Ботев
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЕВРОЗАРА ИМОТИ