SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
100 858 US$
(199 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
505.9 ft²
Ружа

bedroom1
flat505.9 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Агенция SUPRIMMO: www.suprimmo.bg Представяме за продажба просторно едностаен апартамент с възможност за преустройство в нов луксозен комплекс от затв...

Other
Age of the offer: 79days
Updated: 79days

Localities

Ружа
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

СУПРИММО ПЛОВДИВ