SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
143 225 US$
(199 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
721.18 ft²
Царевец

bedroomatypical
flat721.18 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ОФЕРТА 10813 АТЛАС НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ Има удоволствието да ви предложи двустаен апартамент с югозападно изложение в кв. Хр. Смирненски. Имота, които ви...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceSeparate toiletHallwayOpen plan living area

Other
Age of the offer: 119days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Царевец
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АТЛАС НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ