SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
485 065 US$
(189 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,572.57 ft²
RUA PASCAL, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat2,572.57 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apresentamos este excepcional apartamento padrão à venda no condomínio Campo Belo Island, em São Paulo. Com 239 m² de área total e 239 m² de área útil...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 4days

Localities

RUA PASCAL, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2