SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
143 074 US$
(190 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
753.47 ft²
PRACA WASHINGTON, Santos

bedroomatypical
flat753.47 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

More com estilo em um dos empreendimentos mais charmosos da cidade
Entrega prevista para junho de 2026

Referência: 5033

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

PRACA WASHINGTON, Santos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Consultare Imóveis