SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
335 061 US$
(239 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,399.31 ft²
RUA PERNAMBUCO, Santos

bedroomatypical
flat1,399.31 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento no Gonzaga com varanda gourmet e lazer completo!
Sala estendida podendo reverter para dormitório, 3 suítes sendo uma com varanda, lavabo,...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen plan living areaSeparate toiletKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 6days

Localities

RUA PERNAMBUCO, Santos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Malavasi Assessoria Imobiliaria