List of offers
24
24
24
1 174 022 US$
(423 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,777.09 ft²
Penha
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
2,777.09 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Exclusividade, sofisticação e uma vista que redefine o conceito de paraíso.
Se você busca mais do que um imóvel, mas uma experiência de vida molda...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
20days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Penha
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.