SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
105 304 US$
(85 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,237.85 ft²
Niterói

bedroomatypical
flat1,237.85 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Oportunidade imperdível em Icaraí Apartamento 2 quartos com suíte e lazer completo!

Apresentamos este excelente apartamento de 2 quartos (1 suíte) l...

Other
Age of the offer: 23days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Niterói
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Luís Imóveis