SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
130 515 US$
(109 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,194.79 ft²
Laguna

bedroomatypical
flat1,194.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Edifício Mar Egeu: apartamento amplo perto da beira mar, com área privativo de 111 metros, o imovel posssui 3 dormitórios, sendo 1 suíte, sala, cozin...

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Laguna
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Brasil Corretores Associados