SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
136 548 US$
(201 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
678.13 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat678.13 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento à Venda,

Bem-vindo ao seu novo lar no Residencial Constantino I, inspirado no grandioso "Constantino, o Grande". Este empreendimento prom...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2