SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
89 526 US$
(112 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
796.53 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat796.53 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento padrão à venda em Itapema, no bairro Morretes. Com ótima localização, área útil de 74 metros quadrados, esse apartamento oferece espaços b...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2