SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
802 973 US$
(444 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,808.34 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat1,808.34 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Morar no Residencial Al Mare é desfrutar de conforto, sofisticação e uma localização privilegiada no coração de Itapema. Situado na quadra do mar, a a...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewFloorOpen plan living areaSeparate kitchenShower enclosureSeparate toiletHallwayKitchen appliancesSecurityWood flooringTiled floorHigh ceilingsRenovatedNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Melhor Imoveis