SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
447 682 US$
(166 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,690.98 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat2,690.98 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Localizado na Rua 250, a poucos metros do mar em Meia Praia, o Edifício Santorini representa o ápice do conforto e da sofisticação. O Apartamento 801,...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Predimed Brasil