SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
348 287 US$
(289 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,205.56 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat1,205.56 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente apartamento em construção bem localizado a poucas quadras da praia de Itapema!!
Apartamento de 112m² de área privativa localizado no 8° And...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Rezende Imóveis