SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
308 236 US$
(220 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,399.31 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat1,399.31 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento compactuado com 03 suítes, 02 vagas de garagem, 130m2 bem distribuídos! Em uma ótima localização, amigo não perca esta oportunidade!!

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Predimed Brasil