SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
291 596 US$
(251 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,162.5 ft²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat1,162.5 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento Mobiliado com 02 suítes, lavabo, living integrado com sala de estar e jantar, cozinha, sacada integrada com churrasqueira, área de serviço...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Melhor Imoveis