SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 492 228 US$
(433 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
3,444.45 ft²
Itajaí

bedroomatypical
flat3,444.45 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Garden Exclusivo no Brava Beach – Sofisticação, Amplitude e Conforto em um Único Lugar
Este exclusivo Garden de 319,92 m² privativos no Brava Beach of...

Parameters

Generated from AI

High ceilingsSeparate kitchenOpen plan living area

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Itajaí
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Brava Norte Imobiliária