List of offers
19
19
19
1 185 222 US$
(343 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
3,455.21 ft²
Itajaí
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
3,455.21 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Edifício Le Blanc em Balneário Camboriú
PRAIA BRAVA, NOVO – Apartamento Garden à venda no Le Blanc, Praia Brava, Itajaí
Este exclusivo apartament...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open plan living area
Separate toilet
High ceilings
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
17days
Updated:
7days
Report ad
Localities
Itajaí
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.