SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
73 273 US$
(124 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
592.01 ft²
Cotia

bedroomatypical
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Terreno - 48m². Apartamento moderno e aconchegante, com acabamentos de alto padrão e iluminação embutida em LED. A cozinha americana, repleta de plane...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Cotia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Alfa Negócios Imobiliários