SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
48 659 US$
(92 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
527.43 ft²
Cotia

bedroomatypical
flat527.43 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento(4º andar) com 2 dormitórios, sala ampla com sacada, cozinha com armários planejados, banheiro com box, área de serviço, 1 vaga de garagem....

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Cotia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Alfa Negócios Imobiliários