SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
384 642 US$
(596 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
645.83 ft²
Reichenau

bedroomatypical
flat645.83 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Dieses charmante 2.5-Zimmer-Erdgeschoss auf der Turrach (60 m²) ist ideal für Naturliebhaber, Sportfans und alle, die eine gemütliche Auszeit suchen ...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Reichenau
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Real GmbH