SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
347 699 US$
(363 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
957.99 ft²
Kirchenplatz, Marchegg

bedroom4
flat957.99 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Finat Immobilien, licencovaná realitná kancelária v Rakúsku, ponúka na predaj priestranný 4-izbový byt s dvomi terasami v novostavbe obytného domu. By...

Partially furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Kirchenplatz, Marchegg
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FINAT IMMOBILIEN

Ing. Gabriela Kockovska