SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
803 457 US$
(1 244 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
645.83 ft²
Reischfeld, Kitzbühel

bedroom2
flat645.83 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese gepflegte Eigentumswohnung befindet sich in einer der besten Wohnlagen Kitzbühels – ruhig gelegen und dennoch mitten im Geschehen. Der Hahnenkam...

Other
Age of the offer: 118days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Reischfeld, Kitzbühel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEAM Höfinger GmbH