SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
430 033 US$
(726 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
592.01 ft²

bedroom1
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Premium Eco-Friendly Apartments in Dubai Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Dubai is a great city recognized for its luxury projects and the high-level li...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 486days
Updated: 1days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE