SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
300 720 US$
(451 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
667.36 ft²
Cycle Path

bedroom2
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the epitome of luxury living in Dubai's prestigious Majan district. This stunning new build house is a masterpiece of modern design and fea...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorOpen plan living areaSeparate kitchenShower enclosureKitchen appliancesWashing machineSmart devicesSecurityHigh ceilingsNatural lightViewModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 164days
Updated: 164days

Localities

Cycle Path
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Habita International Estates

Frank Glanzner