SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 298 341 US$
(642 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,023.61 ft²

bedroom3
flat2,023.61 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Fully Furnished Seafront Apartments with Jacuzzis on Balconies in Dubai Islands
Dubai Islands is a visionary waterfront development by Nakheel, redef...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 240days
Updated: 2days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE