SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
224 735 US$
(535 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
419.79 ft²

bedroomatypical
flat419.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Apartments with Flexible Installments in Jumeirah Village Triangle
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) is a well-planned, family-friendly communit...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaNatural lightKitchen appliancesViewPet friendly

Floor:
12. floor of 20
Age of the offer: 240days
Updated: 3days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE