SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
100 405 US$
(259 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
387.5 ft²
สามพระยา

bedroomatypical
flat387.5 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover this charming 1-bedroom condo located on the 4th floor of Baan Thew Talay Blue Sapphire, offering a relaxing beachside lifestyle with a peace...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 172days

Localities

สามพระยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara